Singles vs Parlays
Click a row to filter the bet list below · click a column header to sort
| Type | Bets | Settled | Staked | Profit | ROI | Win % | Avg Legs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Parlays | 1 | 1 | $500.00 | -$500.00 | -100.0% | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| Singles | 349 | 347 | $204.7k | -$6.3k | -3.1% | 28.8% | 1.0 |
Live Stake.com Sports Bet Tracker
Tracking since Aug 5, 2026 · last bet 2h ago · strongest in Horse Racing ($4.1k)
| Type | Bets | Settled | Staked | Profit | ROI | Win % | Avg Legs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Parlays | 1 | 1 | $500.00 | -$500.00 | -100.0% | 0.0% | 2.0 |
| Singles | 349 | 347 | $204.7k | -$6.3k | -3.1% | 28.8% | 1.0 |
| Sport | Bets | Staked | Paid | Profit | ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greyhounds | 217 | $135.7k | $127.1k | -$6.6k | -5.0% |
| Horse Racing | 114 | $60.4k | $63.7k | $4.1k | +7.0% |
| Harness | 19 | $9.2k | $4.8k | -$4.3k | -47.3% |
| # | Tournament | Sport | Bets | Avg Stake |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taree | Horse Racing | 17 | $623.93 |
| 2 | Q1 Lakeside | Greyhounds | 17 | $387.78 |
| 3 | Bendigo | Greyhounds | 11 | $498.22 |
| 4 | Healesville | Greyhounds | 11 | $235.31 |
| 5 | Angle Park | Greyhounds | 11 | $1.0k |
| 6 | Goulburn | Horse Racing | 10 | $288.80 |
| 7 | Hobart | Horse Racing | 10 | $675.15 |
| 8 | Q2 Parklands | Greyhounds | 10 | $1.2k |
| 9 | Cannington | Greyhounds | 9 | $799.56 |
| 10 | Sandown Park | Greyhounds | 8 | $948.88 |
| When | Sport | Type | Stake | Payout | Profit | Status | Open | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loading… | ||||||||