Singles vs Parlays
Click a row to filter the bet list below · click a column header to sort
| Type | Bets | Settled | Staked | Profit | ROI | Win % | Avg Legs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Parlays | 11 | 11 | $27.4k | $7.7k | +28.0% | 36.4% | 2.3 |
| Singles | 163 | 159 | $274.8k | $19.4k | +7.2% | 60.4% | 1.0 |
Live Stake.com Sports Bet Tracker
Tracking since May 16, 2026 · last bet 1h ago · strongest in CS2 ($14.9k)
| Type | Bets | Settled | Staked | Profit | ROI | Win % | Avg Legs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Parlays | 11 | 11 | $27.4k | $7.7k | +28.0% | 36.4% | 2.3 |
| Singles | 163 | 159 | $274.8k | $19.4k | +7.2% | 60.4% | 1.0 |
| Sport | Bets | Staked | Paid | Profit | ROI |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dota 2 | 71 | $115.9k | $103.0k | -$10.0k | -8.9% |
| CS2 | 48 | $78.2k | $91.1k | $14.9k | +19.6% |
| Tennis | 25 | $42.0k | $44.0k | $4.5k | +11.3% |
| Valorant | 8 | $21.4k | $32.8k | $11.4k | +53.2% |
| League of Legends | 10 | $16.1k | $19.0k | $2.9k | +17.8% |
| Multi-Sport | 3 | $10.0k | - | -$10.0k | -100.0% |
| Soccer | 3 | $6.1k | $8.5k | $2.4k | +39.2% |
| MMA | 2 | $4.1k | $16.8k | $12.7k | +312.1% |
| Baseball | 1 | $3.9k | $6.6k | $2.7k | +71.0% |
| American Football | 2 | $3.2k | - | -$3.2k | -100.0% |
| # | Tournament | Sport | Bets | Avg Stake |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PGL Wallachia Season 9 | Dota 2 | 20 | $1.6k |
| 2 | Intel Extreme Masters Cologne Major 2026 | CS2 | 14 | $1.7k |
| 3 | BLAST SLAM VIII | Dota 2 | 10 | $2.7k |
| 4 | Essence II | Dota 2 | 10 | $2.2k |
| 5 | DreamLeague Season 29 | Dota 2 | 10 | $1.7k |
| 6 | BLAST Slam VII | Dota 2 | 5 | $1.3k |
| 7 | Logitech G Play Connect 2026 | CS2 | 4 | $670.09 |
| 8 | EPL Masters II | Dota 2 | 4 | $1.1k |
| 9 | Esports World Cup 2026 | Dota 2 | 4 | $3.8k |
| 10 | EPL Masters I | Dota 2 | 4 | $1.4k |
| When | Sport | Type | Stake | Payout | Profit | Status | Open | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loading… | ||||||||